ABVP helpline numbers for North-East students

State/City Name ABVP Worker Name Mob/Phone No.
Karnataka Santhosh reddy 09972788555
Bangalore Sanjeev Nigambam 09480081465
Mangolore Prajwal 08147987467
Chinmay 09880576988
Andra Pradesh Giri 09440804821
Vijayawada Shiva 09492751040
  Nagaraju 09908855553
Vishakapattanam Sudhakar 09705983798
ABVP Office 08916468886
Hydrabad Racha Sreenivas 09494309595
Maharashtra Raju chauhan 09422308453
Mumbai ABVP office

Yadunath Deshpande

Surendra

Prabhakar

02224373754

09757109927

09619993225

09373580835

Pune Pravin Undre 08275473105
Nagpur Swapnil kathale 09766973184
Anurag visaldar 07709551079
ABVP office. 07122454323
Delhi Rohit Chahal 09810900912
Raipur ABVP office 07714091857
Chennai ABVP office 04424343457
West UP- Agra Naveen Gautham 08410663363
Sunil kumar 09411210293
kanpur Dilpreet Bhatiya 09795614562
Lukhnow Anil 09415408423
Patna Himanshu yadav 09472142705
  Himanshu Shekhar 09504738765
  Pappu Verma 09472142705
Kathiyar Ranjan singh 09430968516
Manoj gupta 09955555541
Kishanganj Rajesh dubey 09431267283
Madhyapradesh ABVP office- Bhopal 0755-2542005
Indore sachin Sharma 09826604747
Jabalpur Upendra dhakad 09424466644
Kerla Ashish 09745030411
Titto John 09895082328